12 ft 12V to M Barrel+USB Powered USB Cable - Plus Power
$52.99
12 ft 12V to M Barrel+USB Powered USB Cable - Plus Power Specifications Package Depth1.0 in [25 mm] Package Height8.1 in [20.5 cm] Package Width7.9 in [20 cm] Shipping (Package) Weight10.6 oz [300 g] UPC065030837149…
Specifications & Compliance
- UPC
- 065030837149
- Brand
- StarTech.com
- Included in Package
- 1 - 12ft 12V PowerUSB Cable
- Shipping (Package) Weight
- 10.6 oz [300 g]
- Package Depth
- 1.0 in [25 mm]
- Package Width
- 7.9 in [20 cm]
- Package Height
- 8.1 in [20.5 cm]
- Color
- Black
- Cable Length
- 12.0 ft [3.7 m]
- Warranty
- Lifetime
- Connector 1
- Powered USB Host (480Mbps, 12W)
- Connector 1 (Quantity)
- 1
- Connector 2
- USB-B (480Mbps, 2.5W)
- Connector 2 (Quantity)
- 1
- Cable Jacket Material
- PVC - Polyvinyl Chloride
- Connector 3
- Barrel Power (M-Type, OD 5.5mm / ID 2.1mm)
- Connector 3 (Quantity)
- 1
- Type and Rate
- USB 2.0 (480Mbps)







