12 ft 12V to M Barrel+USB Powered USB Cable - Plus Power

$52.99

12 ft 12V to M Barrel+USB Powered USB Cable - Plus Power Specifications Package Depth1.0 in [25 mm] Package Height8.1 in [20.5 cm] Package Width7.9 in [20 cm] Shipping (Package) Weight10.6 oz [300 g] UPC065030837149…

SKU: PUSBMYB12V12 Category:

Specifications & Compliance

UPC
065030837149
Brand
StarTech.com
Included in Package
1 - 12ft 12V PowerUSB Cable
Shipping (Package) Weight
10.6 oz [300 g]
Package Depth
1.0 in [25 mm]
Package Width
7.9 in [20 cm]
Package Height
8.1 in [20.5 cm]
Color
Black
Cable Length
12.0 ft [3.7 m]
Warranty
Lifetime
Connector 1
Powered USB Host (480Mbps, 12W)
Connector 1 (Quantity)
1
Connector 2
USB-B (480Mbps, 2.5W)
Connector 2 (Quantity)
1
Cable Jacket Material
PVC - Polyvinyl Chloride
Connector 3
Barrel Power (M-Type, OD 5.5mm / ID 2.1mm)
Connector 3 (Quantity)
1
Type and Rate
USB 2.0 (480Mbps)