Single Outlet RJ45 Universal Wall Plate - Ivory
$11.99
Single Outlet RJ45 Universal Wall Plate - Ivory Specifications Package Depth0.4 in [10 mm] Package Height8.1 in [20.6 cm] Package Width4.6 in [11.6 cm] Shipping (Package) Weight1.1 oz [30 g] UPC065030781480 Warranty2 Years…
Specifications & Compliance
- UPC
- 065030781480
- Brand
- StarTech.com
- Included in Package
- 1 - Single Outlet Universal Wallplate - Ivory
- Shipping (Package) Weight
- 1.1 oz [30 g]
- Package Depth
- 0.4 in [10 mm]
- Package Width
- 4.6 in [11.6 cm]
- Package Height
- 8.1 in [20.6 cm]
- Color
- Ivory
- Warranty
- 2 Years





