Single Outlet RJ45 Universal Wall Plate - Ivory

$11.99

Single Outlet RJ45 Universal Wall Plate - Ivory Specifications Package Depth0.4 in [10 mm] Package Height8.1 in [20.6 cm] Package Width4.6 in [11.6 cm] Shipping (Package) Weight1.1 oz [30 g] UPC065030781480 Warranty2 Years…

SKU: PLATE1IV Category:

Specifications & Compliance

UPC
065030781480
Brand
StarTech.com
Included in Package
1 - Single Outlet Universal Wallplate - Ivory
Shipping (Package) Weight
1.1 oz [30 g]
Package Depth
0.4 in [10 mm]
Package Width
4.6 in [11.6 cm]
Package Height
8.1 in [20.6 cm]
Color
Ivory
Warranty
2 Years