High Density DB15 Male VGA Solder Connector

$8.99

High Density DB15 Male VGA Solder Connector Specifications Package Depth0.8 in [21 mm] Package Height1.4 in [35 mm] Package Width1.6 in [41 mm] Shipping (Package) Weight0.7 oz [20 g] UPC065030774949 WarrantyLifetime Included…

SKU: C15HPSM Category:

Specifications & Compliance

UPC
065030774949
Brand
StarTech.com
Included in Package
1 - DB15H VGA Connector Solder Type Male
Shipping (Package) Weight
0.7 oz [20 g]
Package Depth
0.8 in [21 mm]
Package Width
1.6 in [41 mm]
Package Height
1.4 in [35 mm]
Warranty
Lifetime
Connector 1
VGA
Connector 1 (Quantity)
1