High Density DB15 Male VGA Solder Connector
$8.99
High Density DB15 Male VGA Solder Connector Specifications Package Depth0.8 in [21 mm] Package Height1.4 in [35 mm] Package Width1.6 in [41 mm] Shipping (Package) Weight0.7 oz [20 g] UPC065030774949 WarrantyLifetime Included…
Specifications & Compliance
- UPC
- 065030774949
- Brand
- StarTech.com
- Included in Package
- 1 - DB15H VGA Connector Solder Type Male
- Shipping (Package) Weight
- 0.7 oz [20 g]
- Package Depth
- 0.8 in [21 mm]
- Package Width
- 1.6 in [41 mm]
- Package Height
- 1.4 in [35 mm]
- Warranty
- Lifetime
- Connector 1
- VGA
- Connector 1 (Quantity)
- 1





