Dual Outlet RJ45 Universal Wall Plate White
$7.99
Dual Outlet RJ45 Universal Wall Plate White Specifications Package Depth3.8 in [97 mm] Package Height2.2 in [57 mm] Package Width4.9 in [12.4 cm] Shipping (Package) Weight1.2 oz [34 g] UPC065030783057 Warranty2 Years Included…
Specifications & Compliance
- UPC
- 065030783057
- Brand
- StarTech.com
- Included in Package
- 1 - 2 Outlet Universal Wallplate - White, 2 - Screws
- Shipping (Package) Weight
- 1.2 oz [34 g]
- Weight of Product
- 1.0 oz [27.0 g]
- Product Length
- 0.0 in [0.0 mm]
- Package Depth
- 3.8 in [97 mm]
- Package Width
- 4.9 in [12.4 cm]
- Package Height
- 2.2 in [57 mm]
- Color
- White
- Warranty
- 2 Years
- Package Quantity
- 1





