*D*DB25 Female IDC Connector
$1.99
*D*DB25 Female IDC Connector Specifications Package Depth0.4 in [10 mm] Package Height1.7 in [44 mm] Package Width0.2 in [4 mm] Shipping (Package) Weight0.4 oz [10 g] UPC065030790703 WarrantyLifetime Included in Package1 -…
Specifications & Compliance
- UPC
- 065030790703
- Brand
- StarTech.com
- Included in Package
- 1 - DB25 Female IDC Connector
- Shipping (Package) Weight
- 0.4 oz [10 g]
- Package Depth
- 0.4 in [10 mm]
- Package Width
- 0.2 in [4 mm]
- Package Height
- 1.7 in [44 mm]
- Warranty
- Lifetime
- Connector 1
- DB-25 Parallel / Serial
- Connector 1 (Quantity)
- 1





