6 ft Composite Video and RCA Audio cable

$39.99

6 ft Composite Video and RCA Audio cable Specifications Package Depth1.0 in [26 mm] Package Height11.3 in [28.8 cm] Package Width5.7 in [14.5 cm] Shipping (Package) Weight15.2 oz [430 g] UPC065030807500 WarrantyLifetime…

SKU: COMPAAHQ6 Category:

Specifications & Compliance

UPC
065030807500
Brand
StarTech.com
Shipping (Package) Weight
15.2 oz [430 g]
Package Depth
1.0 in [26 mm]
Package Width
5.7 in [14.5 cm]
Package Height
11.3 in [28.8 cm]
Cable Length
6.0 ft [1.8 m]
Warranty
Lifetime
Connector 1
RCA (Stereo Audio)
Connector 1 (Quantity)
1
Connector 2
RCA (Composite Video)
Connector 2 (Quantity)
1
Cable Jacket Material
PVC - Polyvinyl Chloride
Connector 3
RCA (Stereo Audio)
Connector 3 (Quantity)
1
Connector 4
RCA (Composite Video)
Connector 4 (Quantity)
1