6 ft Composite Video and RCA Audio cable
$39.99
6 ft Composite Video and RCA Audio cable Specifications Package Depth1.0 in [26 mm] Package Height11.3 in [28.8 cm] Package Width5.7 in [14.5 cm] Shipping (Package) Weight15.2 oz [430 g] UPC065030807500 WarrantyLifetime…
Specifications & Compliance
- UPC
- 065030807500
- Brand
- StarTech.com
- Shipping (Package) Weight
- 15.2 oz [430 g]
- Package Depth
- 1.0 in [26 mm]
- Package Width
- 5.7 in [14.5 cm]
- Package Height
- 11.3 in [28.8 cm]
- Cable Length
- 6.0 ft [1.8 m]
- Warranty
- Lifetime
- Connector 1
- RCA (Stereo Audio)
- Connector 1 (Quantity)
- 1
- Connector 2
- RCA (Composite Video)
- Connector 2 (Quantity)
- 1
- Cable Jacket Material
- PVC - Polyvinyl Chloride
- Connector 3
- RCA (Stereo Audio)
- Connector 3 (Quantity)
- 1
- Connector 4
- RCA (Composite Video)
- Connector 4 (Quantity)
- 1





