6 ft 24V to 2x4 PoweredUSB Cable
$37.99
6 ft 24V to 2x4 PoweredUSB Cable Specifications Package Depth0.7 in [19 mm] Package Height8.2 in [20.8 cm] Package Width7.7 in [19.5 cm] Shipping (Package) Weight7.1 oz [200 g] UPC065030826716 WarrantyLifetime Product…
Specifications & Compliance
- UPC
- 065030826716
- Brand
- StarTech.com
- Shipping (Package) Weight
- 7.1 oz [200 g]
- Product Length
- 6.0 ft [1.8 m]
- Package Depth
- 0.7 in [19 mm]
- Package Width
- 7.7 in [19.5 cm]
- Package Height
- 8.2 in [20.8 cm]
- Warranty
- Lifetime
- Connector 1
- Powered USB Host (480Mbps, 12W)
- Connector 1 (Quantity)
- 1
- Connector 2
- Powered USB Remote (480Mbps, 12W)
- Connector 2 (Quantity)
- 1






