3 ft S-Video with 3.5 mm to RCA Stereo Audio Video Cable

$8.99

3 ft S-Video with 3.5 mm to RCA Stereo Audio Video Cable Specifications Package Depth1.0 in [25 mm] Package Height8.3 in [21.1 cm] Package Width7.8 in [19.9 cm] Shipping (Package) Weight4.6 oz [130 g] UPC065030812757…

SKU: PC2TVSVID3 Category:

Specifications & Compliance

UPC
065030812757
Brand
StarTech.com
Shipping (Package) Weight
4.6 oz [130 g]
Package Depth
1.0 in [25 mm]
Package Width
7.8 in [19.9 cm]
Package Height
8.3 in [21.1 cm]
Color
Black
Cable Length
36.0 in [91.4 cm]
Warranty
Lifetime
Connector 1
S-Video (Y/C)
Connector 1 (Quantity)
1
Connector 2
3.5mm (3 Conductors, TRS)
Connector 2 (Quantity)
1
Connector 3
S-Video (Y/C)
Connector 3 (Quantity)
1
Connector 4
RCA (Stereo Audio)
Connector 4 (Quantity)
1