3 ft S-Video with 3.5 mm to RCA Stereo Audio Video Cable
$8.99
3 ft S-Video with 3.5 mm to RCA Stereo Audio Video Cable Specifications Package Depth1.0 in [25 mm] Package Height8.3 in [21.1 cm] Package Width7.8 in [19.9 cm] Shipping (Package) Weight4.6 oz [130 g] UPC065030812757…
Specifications & Compliance
- UPC
- 065030812757
- Brand
- StarTech.com
- Shipping (Package) Weight
- 4.6 oz [130 g]
- Package Depth
- 1.0 in [25 mm]
- Package Width
- 7.8 in [19.9 cm]
- Package Height
- 8.3 in [21.1 cm]
- Color
- Black
- Cable Length
- 36.0 in [91.4 cm]
- Warranty
- Lifetime
- Connector 1
- S-Video (Y/C)
- Connector 1 (Quantity)
- 1
- Connector 2
- 3.5mm (3 Conductors, TRS)
- Connector 2 (Quantity)
- 1
- Connector 3
- S-Video (Y/C)
- Connector 3 (Quantity)
- 1
- Connector 4
- RCA (Stereo Audio)
- Connector 4 (Quantity)
- 1





