6 ft 24V to 2x4 PoweredUSB Cable

$37.99

6 ft 24V to 2x4 PoweredUSB Cable Specifications Package Depth0.7 in [19 mm] Package Height8.2 in [20.8 cm] Package Width7.7 in [19.5 cm] Shipping (Package) Weight7.1 oz [200 g] UPC065030826716 WarrantyLifetime Product…

SKU: PUSB2X424V06 Category:

Specifications & Compliance

UPC
065030826716
Brand
StarTech.com
Shipping (Package) Weight
7.1 oz [200 g]
Product Length
6.0 ft [1.8 m]
Package Depth
0.7 in [19 mm]
Package Width
7.7 in [19.5 cm]
Package Height
8.2 in [20.8 cm]
Warranty
Lifetime
Connector 1
Powered USB Host (480Mbps, 12W)
Connector 1 (Quantity)
1
Connector 2
Powered USB Remote (480Mbps, 12W)
Connector 2 (Quantity)
1