Dual Outlet RJ45 Universal Wall Plate White

$7.99

Dual Outlet RJ45 Universal Wall Plate White Specifications Package Depth3.8 in [97 mm] Package Height2.2 in [57 mm] Package Width4.9 in [12.4 cm] Shipping (Package) Weight1.2 oz [34 g] UPC065030783057 Warranty2 Years Included…

SKU: PLATE2WH Category:

Specifications & Compliance

UPC
065030783057
Brand
StarTech.com
Included in Package
1 - 2 Outlet Universal Wallplate - White, 2 - Screws
Shipping (Package) Weight
1.2 oz [34 g]
Weight of Product
1.0 oz [27.0 g]
Product Length
0.0 in [0.0 mm]
Package Depth
3.8 in [97 mm]
Package Width
4.9 in [12.4 cm]
Package Height
2.2 in [57 mm]
Color
White
Warranty
2 Years
Package Quantity
1