*D*DB25 Female IDC Connector

$1.99

*D*DB25 Female IDC Connector Specifications Package Depth0.4 in [10 mm] Package Height1.7 in [44 mm] Package Width0.2 in [4 mm] Shipping (Package) Weight0.4 oz [10 g] UPC065030790703 WarrantyLifetime Included in Package1 -…

SKU: C25PCFIDC Category:

Specifications & Compliance

UPC
065030790703
Brand
StarTech.com
Included in Package
1 - DB25 Female IDC Connector
Shipping (Package) Weight
0.4 oz [10 g]
Package Depth
0.4 in [10 mm]
Package Width
0.2 in [4 mm]
Package Height
1.7 in [44 mm]
Warranty
Lifetime
Connector 1
DB-25 Parallel / Serial
Connector 1 (Quantity)
1